| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | head | 0 |
0%
|
| 2 | spouse | 0 |
0%
|
| 3 | own child | 486 |
16.6%
|
| 4 | step child | 19 |
0.7%
|
| 5 | parent | 267 |
9.1%
|
| 6 | brother/sister | 375 |
12.8%
|
| 7 | nephew/niece | 240 |
8.2%
|
| 8 | son/daughter-in-law | 176 |
6%
|
| 9 | brother/sister-in-law | 215 |
7.4%
|
| 10 | parent-in-law | 161 |
5.5%
|
| 11 | grandchild | 50 |
1.7%
|
| 12 | other relative | 279 |
9.5%
|
| 13 | unrelated | 317 |
10.8%
|
| 14 | grz | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 15 | NGO/church | 326 |
11.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 22 |