| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Chibombo | 73 |
2.5%
|
| 102 | Kabwe Urban | 18 |
0.6%
|
| 103 | Kapiri Mposhi | 107 |
3.6%
|
| 104 | Mkushi | 49 |
1.7%
|
| 105 | Mumbwa | 68 |
2.3%
|
| 106 | Serenje | 50 |
1.7%
|
| 201 | Chililabombwe | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 202 | Chingola | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 203 | Kalulushi | 13 |
0.4%
|
| 204 | Kitwe | 36 |
1.2%
|
| 205 | Luanshya | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 206 | Lufwanyama | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 207 | Masaiti | 25 |
0.8%
|
| 208 | Mpongwe | 17 |
0.6%
|
| 209 | Mufulira | 21 |
0.7%
|
| 210 | Ndola Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | Chadiza | 19 |
0.6%
|
| 302 | Chama | 20 |
0.7%
|
| 303 | Chipata | 89 |
3%
|
| 304 | Katete | 31 |
1.1%
|
| 305 | Lundazi | 54 |
1.8%
|
| 306 | Mambwe | 25 |
0.8%
|
| 307 | Nyimba | 15 |
0.5%
|
| 308 | Petauke | 57 |
1.9%
|
| 401 | Chienge | 44 |
1.5%
|
| 402 | Kawambwa | 110 |
3.7%
|
| 403 | Mansa | 85 |
2.9%
|
| 404 | Milenge | 19 |
0.6%
|
| 405 | Mwense | 54 |
1.8%
|
| 406 | Nchelenge | 60 |
2%
|
| 407 | Samfya | 90 |
3.1%
|
| 501 | Chongwe | 50 |
1.7%
|
| 502 | Kafue | 60 |
2%
|
| 503 | Luangwa | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 504 | Lusaka Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 601 | Chilubi | 44 |
1.5%
|
| 602 | Chinsali | 60 |
2%
|
| 603 | Isoka | 55 |
1.9%
|
| 604 | Kaputa | 44 |
1.5%
|
| 605 | Kasama | 50 |
1.7%
|
| 606 | Luwingu | 49 |
1.7%
|
| 607 | Mbala | 82 |
2.8%
|
| 608 | Mpika | 87 |
3%
|
| 609 | Mporokoso | 77 |
2.6%
|
| 610 | Mpulungu | 71 |
2.4%
|
| 611 | Mungwi | 63 |
2.1%
|
| 612 | Nakonde | 33 |
1.1%
|
| 701 | Chavuma | 1 |
0%
|
| 702 | Kabompo | 12 |
0.4%
|
| 703 | Kasempa | 34 |
1.2%
|
| 704 | Mufumbwe | 10 |
0.3%
|
| 705 | Mwinilunga | 33 |
1.1%
|
| 706 | Solwezi | 55 |
1.9%
|
| 707 | Zambezi | 14 |
0.5%
|
| 801 | Choma | 76 |
2.6%
|
| 802 | Gwembe | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 803 | Itezhi-tezhi | 24 |
0.8%
|
| 804 | Kalomo | 80 |
2.7%
|
| 805 | Kazungula | 20 |
0.7%
|
| 806 | Livingstone | 8 |
0.3%
|
| 807 | Mazabuka | 43 |
1.5%
|
| 808 | Monze | 83 |
2.8%
|
| 809 | Namwala | 11 |
0.4%
|
| 810 | Siavonga | 6 |
0.2%
|
| 811 | Sinazongwe | 28 |
1%
|
| 901 | Kalabo | 36 |
1.2%
|
| 902 | Kaoma | 49 |
1.7%
|
| 903 | Lukulu | 50 |
1.7%
|
| 904 | Mongu | 49 |
1.7%
|
| 905 | Senanga | 39 |
1.3%
|
| 906 | Sesheke | 29 |
1%
|
| 907 | Shangombo | 7 |
0.2%
|