| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trader | 1950 |
57.5%
|
| 2 | Other households | 1395 |
41.1%
|
| 3 | Government agency / FRA | 11 |
0.3%
|
| 4 | NGO, e.g. church | 8 |
0.2%
|
| 5 | Cooperative | 14 |
0.4%
|
| 6 | Other (specify) | 0 |
0%
|
| 7 | Commercial farm | 3 |
0.1%
|
| 8 | Employer | 7 |
0.2%
|
| 9 | Not specified | 4 |
0.1%
|
| Sysmiss | 783 |