| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | None | 274 |
30.3%
|
| 1 | Sub-standard A or B; Grade 1 | 16 |
1.8%
|
| 2 | Standard 1: Grade 2 | 50 |
5.5%
|
| 3 | Standard 2; Grade 3 | 36 |
4%
|
| 4 | Standard 3; Grade 4 | 57 |
6.3%
|
| 5 | Standard 4; Grade 5 | 43 |
4.8%
|
| 6 | Standard 5; Grade 6 | 92 |
10.2%
|
| 7 | Standard 6; Grade 7 | 148 |
16.4%
|
| 8 | Form 1; Grade 8 | 38 |
4.2%
|
| 9 | Form 2; Grade 9 | 56 |
6.2%
|
| 10 | Form 3; Grade 10 | 21 |
2.3%
|
| 11 | Form 4; Grade 11 | 13 |
1.4%
|
| 12 | Form 5; Grade 12 | 52 |
5.8%
|
| 13 | Form 6 Lower | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 14 | Form 6 Upper | 0 |
0%
|
| 15 | College Student | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 16 | Undergraduate student | 1 |
0.1%
|
| 17 | Certificate/Diploma | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 18 | Bachelors Degree | 2 |
0.2%
|
| 19 | Masters Degree & Above | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |