| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | January | 50 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | February | 72 |
8.2%
|
| 3 | March | 87 |
9.9%
|
| 4 | April | 78 |
8.9%
|
| 5 | May | 95 |
10.8%
|
| 6 | June | 101 |
11.5%
|
| 7 | July | 60 |
6.8%
|
| 8 | August | 67 |
7.6%
|
| 9 | September | 69 |
7.9%
|
| 10 | October | 69 |
7.9%
|
| 11 | November | 59 |
6.7%
|
| 12 | December | 70 |
8%
|
| Sysmiss | 28 |