| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | My relatives | 1908 |
35.2%
|
| 2 | Non-relatives | 3509 |
64.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |