| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | within village | 482 |
77.2%
|
| 2 | within district (rural) | 61 |
9.8%
|
| 3 | within district (urban) | 61 |
9.8%
|
| 4 | other district (rural) | 7 |
1.1%
|
| 5 | other district (urban) | 13 |
2.1%
|
| 6 | another country | 0 |
0%
|
| Sysmiss | 4795 |