| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | own animals | 2051 |
15.3%
|
| 2 | hired/borrowed animals | 1474 |
11%
|
| 3 | own mechanical | 70 |
0.5%
|
| 4 | hired/borrowed mechanical | 165 |
1.2%
|
| 5 | household labor | 8065 |
60.2%
|
| 6 | hired labor | 1533 |
11.4%
|
| 7 | both own/hired animals | 40 |
0.3%
|
| Sysmiss | 3624 |