| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -8 | not collected | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 5933 |
86.9%
|
|
| 1 | 278 |
4.1%
|
|
| 2 | 161 |
2.4%
|
|
| 3 | 101 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4 | 48 |
0.7%
|
|
| 5 | 30 |
0.4%
|
|
| 6 | 71 |
1%
|
|
| 7 | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 39 |
0.6%
|
|
| 9 | 42 |
0.6%
|
|
| 10 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 11 | 15 |
0.2%
|
|
| 12 | 71 |
1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |