| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 5419 |
78.3%
|
|
| 1 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 2 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 3 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 4 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 5 | 9 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 8 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 9 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 19 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 15 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 16 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 18 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 19 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 20 | 11 |
0.2%
|
|
| 23 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 25 | 22 |
0.3%
|
|
| 30 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 35 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 36 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 40 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 50 | 403 |
5.8%
|
|
| 58 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 62 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 65 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 68 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 70 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 75 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 100 | 331 |
4.8%
|
|
| 110 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 125 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 150 | 128 |
1.8%
|
|
| 160 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 175 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 200 | 163 |
2.4%
|
|
| 250 | 59 |
0.9%
|
|
| 300 | 59 |
0.9%
|
|
| 350 | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| 400 | 72 |
1%
|
|
| 410 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 450 | 12 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 34 |
0.5%
|
|
| 550 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 600 | 14 |
0.2%
|
|
| 650 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 700 | 7 |
0.1%
|
|
| 750 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 800 | 10 |
0.1%
|
|
| 850 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 900 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 950 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1000 | 16 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1050 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1100 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1150 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1200 | 4 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1250 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 1500 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1800 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 2000 | 2 |
0%
|
|
| 3800 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2 |