| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 578 |
8.4%
|
|
| 1 | 3430 |
49.6%
|
|
| 2 | 1532 |
22.1%
|
|
| 3 | 793 |
11.5%
|
|
| 4 | 339 |
4.9%
|
|
| 5 | 161 |
2.3%
|
|
| 6 | 49 |
0.7%
|
|
| 7 | 23 |
0.3%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
0.1%
|
|
| 9 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0%
|
|
| 11 | 1 |
0%
|
|
| 12 | 2 |
0%
|