| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 906 |
52.2%
|
|
| 1 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 3 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 100 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 200 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 250 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 500 | 46 |
2.7%
|
|
| 625 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 800 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 875 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1000 | 133 |
7.7%
|
|
| 1300 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1500 | 70 |
4%
|
|
| 1700 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 1830 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2000 | 166 |
9.6%
|
|
| 2400 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 2500 | 79 |
4.6%
|
|
| 3000 | 89 |
5.1%
|
|
| 3500 | 9 |
0.5%
|
|
| 3750 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 4000 | 26 |
1.5%
|
|
| 4500 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 5000 | 93 |
5.4%
|
|
| 5500 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 6000 | 10 |
0.6%
|
|
| 7000 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 7500 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 9000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 10000 | 6 |
0.3%
|
|
| 12000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 15000 | 8 |
0.5%
|
|
| 16000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 24000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 25000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 30000 | 7 |
0.4%
|
|
| 33000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 35000 | 5 |
0.3%
|
|
| 38000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 40000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 45000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 48000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 50000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 52000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 55000 | 2 |
0.1%
|
|
| 58000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| 60000 | 3 |
0.2%
|
|
| 495000 | 1 |
0.1%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 7 |