| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 00/01 | 821 |
25%
|
| 2 | 99/00 | 821 |
25%
|
| 3 | 98/99 | 821 |
25%
|
| 4 | 97/98 | 821 |
25%
|