| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Chibombo | 175 |
2.5%
|
| 102 | Kabwe Urban | 36 |
0.5%
|
| 103 | Kapiri Mposhi | 137 |
2%
|
| 104 | Mkushi | 89 |
1.3%
|
| 105 | Mumbwa | 147 |
2.1%
|
| 106 | Serenje | 130 |
1.9%
|
| 201 | Chililabombwe | 39 |
0.6%
|
| 202 | Chingola | 28 |
0.4%
|
| 203 | Kalulushi | 29 |
0.4%
|
| 204 | Kitwe | 34 |
0.5%
|
| 205 | Luanshya | 32 |
0.5%
|
| 206 | Lufwanyama | 73 |
1.1%
|
| 207 | Masaiti | 55 |
0.8%
|
| 208 | Mpongwe | 71 |
1%
|
| 209 | Mufulira | 32 |
0.5%
|
| 210 | Ndola Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | Chadiza | 95 |
1.4%
|
| 302 | Chama | 80 |
1.2%
|
| 303 | Chipata | 324 |
4.7%
|
| 304 | Katete | 193 |
2.8%
|
| 305 | Lundazi | 245 |
3.5%
|
| 306 | Mambwe | 52 |
0.8%
|
| 307 | Nyimba | 60 |
0.9%
|
| 308 | Petauke | 282 |
4.1%
|
| 401 | Chienge | 64 |
0.9%
|
| 402 | Kawambwa | 131 |
1.9%
|
| 403 | Mansa | 161 |
2.3%
|
| 404 | Milenge | 37 |
0.5%
|
| 405 | Mwense | 135 |
2%
|
| 406 | Nchelenge | 93 |
1.3%
|
| 407 | Samfya | 156 |
2.3%
|
| 501 | Chongwe | 96 |
1.4%
|
| 502 | Kafue | 84 |
1.2%
|
| 503 | Luangwa | 34 |
0.5%
|
| 504 | Lusaka Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 601 | Chilubi | 88 |
1.3%
|
| 602 | Chinsali | 142 |
2.1%
|
| 603 | Isoka | 129 |
1.9%
|
| 604 | Kaputa | 79 |
1.1%
|
| 605 | Kasama | 137 |
2%
|
| 606 | Luwingu | 108 |
1.6%
|
| 607 | Mbala | 150 |
2.2%
|
| 608 | Mpika | 171 |
2.5%
|
| 609 | Mporokoso | 83 |
1.2%
|
| 610 | Mpulungu | 90 |
1.3%
|
| 611 | Mungwi | 131 |
1.9%
|
| 612 | Nakonde | 55 |
0.8%
|
| 701 | Chavuma | 37 |
0.5%
|
| 702 | Kabompo | 71 |
1%
|
| 703 | Kasempa | 54 |
0.8%
|
| 704 | Mufumbwe | 30 |
0.4%
|
| 705 | Mwinilunga | 98 |
1.4%
|
| 706 | Solwezi | 128 |
1.8%
|
| 707 | Zambezi | 54 |
0.8%
|
| 801 | Choma | 140 |
2%
|
| 802 | Gwembe | 38 |
0.5%
|
| 803 | Itezhi-tezhi | 52 |
0.8%
|
| 804 | Kalomo | 132 |
1.9%
|
| 805 | Kazungula | 49 |
0.7%
|
| 806 | Livingstone | 34 |
0.5%
|
| 807 | Mazabuka | 139 |
2%
|
| 808 | Monze | 127 |
1.8%
|
| 809 | Namwala | 52 |
0.8%
|
| 810 | Siavonga | 36 |
0.5%
|
| 811 | Sinazongwe | 73 |
1.1%
|
| 901 | Kalabo | 109 |
1.6%
|
| 902 | Kaoma | 154 |
2.2%
|
| 903 | Lukulu | 94 |
1.4%
|
| 904 | Mongu | 143 |
2.1%
|
| 905 | Senanga | 118 |
1.7%
|
| 906 | Sesheke | 91 |
1.3%
|
| 907 | Shangombo | 77 |
1.1%
|