| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Maize | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 2 | Sorghum | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 3 | Rice | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 4 | Millet | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 5 | Sunflower | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 6 | Groundnuts | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 7 | Soybeans | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 8 | Seed cotton | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 9 | Irish potatoes | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 10 | Virginia tobacco | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 11 | Burley tobacco | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 12 | Mixed beans | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 13 | Ground beans | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 14 | Cowpeas | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 15 | Velvet Beans | 0 |
0%
|
| 16 | Coffee | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 17 | Sweet potatoes | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 18 | Cassava | 9 |
5.9%
|
| 19 | Kenaf | 0 |
0%
|
| 20 | Cashew nut | 0 |
0%
|
| 21 | Other | 0 |
0%
|
| 22 | Tangerines | 0 |
0%
|
| 23 | Grapefruit | 0 |
0%
|
| 24 | Bananas | 0 |
0%
|
| 25 | Pineapple | 0 |
0%
|
| 26 | Guavas | 0 |
0%
|
| 27 | Paws Paws | 0 |
0%
|
| 28 | Avocado | 0 |
0%
|
| 29 | Watermelon | 0 |
0%
|
| 30 | Mangoes | 0 |
0%
|
| 31 | Other fruit | 0 |
0%
|
| 32 | Cabbage | 0 |
0%
|
| 33 | Rape | 0 |
0%
|
| 34 | Spinach | 0 |
0%
|
| 35 | Tomato | 0 |
0%
|
| 36 | Onion | 0 |
0%
|
| 37 | Okra | 0 |
0%
|
| 38 | Eggplant | 0 |
0%
|
| 39 | Pumpkin | 0 |
0%
|
| 40 | Chilies | 0 |
0%
|
| 41 | Chomoli | 0 |
0%
|
| 42 | Cauliflower | 0 |
0%
|
| 43 | Carrots | 0 |
0%
|
| 44 | Lettuce | 0 |
0%
|
| 45 | Green beans | 0 |
0%
|
| 46 | Green maize | 0 |
0%
|
| 47 | Other vegetables | 0 |
0%
|
| 48 | Oranges | 0 |
0%
|
| 50 | Cassava leaves | 0 |
0%
|
| 51 | Sweet potato leaves | 0 |
0%
|
| 52 | Pumpkin leaves | 0 |
0%
|
| 53 | (Mixed) bean leaves | 0 |
0%
|
| 54 | Cowpea leaves | 0 |
0%
|