| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 101 | Chibombo | 234 |
3.8%
|
| 102 | Kabwe Urban | 18 |
0.3%
|
| 103 | Kapiri Mposhi | 31 |
0.5%
|
| 104 | Mkushi | 42 |
0.7%
|
| 105 | Mumbwa | 221 |
3.5%
|
| 106 | Serenje | 23 |
0.4%
|
| 201 | Chililabombwe | 54 |
0.9%
|
| 202 | Chingola | 49 |
0.8%
|
| 203 | Kalulushi | 27 |
0.4%
|
| 204 | Kitwe | 12 |
0.2%
|
| 205 | Luanshya | 17 |
0.3%
|
| 206 | Lufwanyama | 74 |
1.2%
|
| 207 | Masaiti | 35 |
0.6%
|
| 208 | Mpongwe | 41 |
0.7%
|
| 209 | Mufulira | 11 |
0.2%
|
| 210 | Ndola Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 301 | Chadiza | 117 |
1.9%
|
| 302 | Chama | 33 |
0.5%
|
| 303 | Chipata | 898 |
14.4%
|
| 304 | Katete | 374 |
6%
|
| 305 | Lundazi | 419 |
6.7%
|
| 306 | Mambwe | 64 |
1%
|
| 307 | Nyimba | 59 |
0.9%
|
| 308 | Petauke | 427 |
6.9%
|
| 401 | Chienge | 43 |
0.7%
|
| 402 | Kawambwa | 62 |
1%
|
| 403 | Mansa | 142 |
2.3%
|
| 404 | Milenge | 46 |
0.7%
|
| 405 | Mwense | 268 |
4.3%
|
| 406 | Nchelenge | 57 |
0.9%
|
| 407 | Samfya | 76 |
1.2%
|
| 501 | Chongwe | 84 |
1.3%
|
| 502 | Kafue | 65 |
1%
|
| 503 | Luangwa | 16 |
0.3%
|
| 504 | Lusaka Urban | 0 |
0%
|
| 601 | Chilubi | 40 |
0.6%
|
| 602 | Chinsali | 34 |
0.5%
|
| 603 | Isoka | 130 |
2.1%
|
| 604 | Kaputa | 21 |
0.3%
|
| 605 | Kasama | 100 |
1.6%
|
| 606 | Luwingu | 64 |
1%
|
| 607 | Mbala | 214 |
3.4%
|
| 608 | Mpika | 167 |
2.7%
|
| 609 | Mporokoso | 47 |
0.8%
|
| 610 | Mpulungu | 67 |
1.1%
|
| 611 | Mungwi | 105 |
1.7%
|
| 612 | Nakonde | 114 |
1.8%
|
| 701 | Chavuma | 2 |
0%
|
| 702 | Kabompo | 26 |
0.4%
|
| 703 | Kasempa | 80 |
1.3%
|
| 704 | Mufumbwe | 23 |
0.4%
|
| 705 | Mwinilunga | 30 |
0.5%
|
| 706 | Solwezi | 18 |
0.3%
|
| 707 | Zambezi | 17 |
0.3%
|
| 801 | Choma | 119 |
1.9%
|
| 802 | Gwembe | 20 |
0.3%
|
| 803 | Itezhi-tezhi | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 804 | Kalomo | 118 |
1.9%
|
| 805 | Kazungula | 47 |
0.8%
|
| 806 | Livingstone | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 807 | Mazabuka | 126 |
2%
|
| 808 | Monze | 129 |
2.1%
|
| 809 | Namwala | 14 |
0.2%
|
| 810 | Siavonga | 24 |
0.4%
|
| 811 | Sinazongwe | 51 |
0.8%
|
| 901 | Kalabo | 24 |
0.4%
|
| 902 | Kaoma | 48 |
0.8%
|
| 903 | Lukulu | 6 |
0.1%
|
| 904 | Mongu | 14 |
0.2%
|
| 905 | Senanga | 4 |
0.1%
|
| 906 | Sesheke | 27 |
0.4%
|
| 907 | Shangombo | 5 |
0.1%
|