| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | within village | 974 |
52.4%
|
| 2 | within district (rural) | 536 |
28.8%
|
| 3 | within district BOMA | 256 |
13.8%
|
| 4 | other district (rural) | 24 |
1.3%
|
| 5 | other district BOMA/town | 66 |
3.6%
|
| 6 | another country | 3 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 5 |