| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1179 |
63.3%
|
|
| 2 | 347 |
18.6%
|
|
| 3 | 156 |
8.4%
|
|
| 4 | 90 |
4.8%
|
|
| 5 | 39 |
2.1%
|
|
| 6 | 25 |
1.3%
|
|
| 7 | 15 |
0.8%
|
|
| 8 | 8 |
0.4%
|
|
| 9 | 4 |
0.2%
|
|
| 14 | 1 |
0.1%
|