| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -1 | not a member | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | 47 |
18.1%
|
|
| 2 | 57 |
21.9%
|
|
| 3 | 40 |
15.4%
|
|
| 4 | 35 |
13.5%
|
|
| 5 | 25 |
9.6%
|
|
| 6 | 30 |
11.5%
|
|
| 7 | 7 |
2.7%
|
|
| 8 | 12 |
4.6%
|
|
| 9 | 5 |
1.9%
|
|
| 11 | 2 |
0.8%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 1916 |