| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 0 | 5 |
0.9%
|
|
| 100 | 126 |
21.5%
|
|
| 120 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 136 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 138 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150 | 62 |
10.6%
|
|
| 181 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 200 | 65 |
11.1%
|
|
| 250 | 40 |
6.8%
|
|
| 300 | 35 |
6%
|
|
| 333 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 350 | 8 |
1.4%
|
|
| 400 | 45 |
7.7%
|
|
| 450 | 8 |
1.4%
|
|
| 467 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 500 | 47 |
8%
|
|
| 600 | 35 |
6%
|
|
| 700 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 750 | 6 |
1%
|
|
| 800 | 15 |
2.6%
|
|
| 900 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1000 | 38 |
6.5%
|
|
| 1050 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 1200 | 3 |
0.5%
|
|
| 1400 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 1500 | 9 |
1.5%
|
|
| 2000 | 8 |
1.4%
|
|
| 2500 | 2 |
0.3%
|
|
| 3000 | 4 |
0.7%
|
|
| 3500 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 6200 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 8000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 20000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 21000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 30000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 50000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| 150000 | 1 |
0.2%
|
|
| Sysmiss | 2462 |