| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | left to find a job | 100 |
8.2%
|
| 2 | separated | 16 |
1.3%
|
| 3 | married away | 420 |
34.4%
|
| 4 | deceased | 261 |
21.4%
|
| 5 | divorced | 30 |
2.5%
|
| 6 | living with relatives | 361 |
29.5%
|
| 7 | other | 34 |
2.8%
|
| Sysmiss | 23062 |