| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | single | 9448 |
39.5%
|
| 2 | monogamously married | 10634 |
44.5%
|
| 3 | polygamously married | 1554 |
6.5%
|
| 4 | divorced | 855 |
3.6%
|
| 5 | widowed | 1132 |
4.7%
|
| 6 | separated | 237 |
1%
|
| 7 | other | 39 |
0.2%
|
| Sysmiss | 385 |