| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| -2 | Do not know | 0 |
0%
|
| -1 | not applicable | 0 |
0%
|
| 1 | Male | 11752 |
49.1%
|
| 2 | Female | 12159 |
50.9%
|
| Sysmiss | 373 |