| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | after every assignment | 1606 |
38.4%
|
| 2 | sometimes | 2307 |
55.2%
|
| 3 | never or almost never | 268 |
6.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |