| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't keep records | 0 | |
| 2 | manual form in books or file | 3300 |
96.3%
|
| 3 | computrerised files | 127 |
3.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |