| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't keep records | 0 | |
| 2 | manual form in books or file | 3151 |
93.1%
|
| 3 | computerised files | 235 |
6.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |