| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | don't have items | 699 |
20.5%
|
| 1 | awating repair for longer a year | 647 |
19%
|
| 2 | awating repair | 514 |
15.1%
|
| 3 | in working order | 1550 |
45.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |