| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | totally adequate | 198 |
6%
|
| 2 | adequate | 820 |
24.7%
|
| 3 | inadequate | 893 |
26.9%
|
| 4 | totally inadequate | 1410 |
42.5%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |