| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | every or almost every day | 929 |
22.4%
|
| 2 | once or twice a week | 1141 |
27.5%
|
| 3 | sometimes | 1321 |
31.8%
|
| 4 | never or almost never | 763 |
18.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |