| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2484 |
61.6%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 763 |
18.9%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 460 |
11.4%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 323 |
8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |