| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 527 |
17%
|
| 2 | school governing board | 602 |
19.5%
|
| 3 | principal | 766 |
24.8%
|
| 4 | head of deapartment | 542 |
17.5%
|
| 5 | educators | 656 |
21.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |