| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a school responsibility | 143 |
4.6%
|
| 2 | school a governing board | 2121 |
67.9%
|
| 3 | principal | 489 |
15.6%
|
| 4 | head of department | 56 |
1.8%
|
| 5 | educators | 316 |
10.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |