| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 0 | no | 1749 |
55.5%
|
| 1 | yes, but not enough for all educatores o | 1024 |
32.5%
|
| 2 | yes, enogh for all educator and classes | 377 |
12%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |