| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 2452 |
60.8%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 897 |
22.3%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 429 |
10.6%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 252 |
6.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |