| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1970 |
48.8%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1223 |
30.3%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 561 |
13.9%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 280 |
6.9%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |