| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 1784 |
55.9%
|
| 2 | weekly | 46 |
1.4%
|
| 3 | monthly | 267 |
8.4%
|
| 4 | every term | 574 |
18%
|
| 5 | every 6 month | 206 |
6.5%
|
| 6 | annually | 313 |
9.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |