| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not applicable | 952 |
30.6%
|
| 2 | weekly | 401 |
12.9%
|
| 3 | monthly | 638 |
20.5%
|
| 4 | every term | 768 |
24.7%
|
| 5 | every 6 months | 184 |
5.9%
|
| 6 | annually | 167 |
5.4%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |