| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 1732 |
50.9%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 1198 |
35.2%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 475 |
14%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |