| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 193 |
5.7%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 2353 |
69.5%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 841 |
24.8%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |