| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 1483 |
44.5%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 1128 |
33.9%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 721 |
21.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |