| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 1700 |
50.6%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 996 |
29.7%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 663 |
19.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |