| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | don't have any | 669 |
19.9%
|
| 2 | no, inadequate | 1181 |
35.1%
|
| 3 | yes, adequate | 1519 |
45.1%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |