| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 1668 |
41.4%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 1292 |
32.1%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 674 |
16.7%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 391 |
9.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |