| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | agree a lot | 569 |
14.4%
|
| 2 | agree a little | 782 |
19.8%
|
| 3 | disagree a little | 836 |
21.2%
|
| 4 | disagree a lot | 1762 |
44.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |