| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 682 |
19.2%
|
| 2 | a little | 220 |
6.2%
|
| 3 | some | 440 |
12.4%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2208 |
62.2%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |