| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 754 |
21%
|
| 2 | a little | 263 |
7.3%
|
| 3 | some | 647 |
18%
|
| 4 | a lot | 1922 |
53.6%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |