| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 638 |
17.7%
|
| 2 | a little | 297 |
8.3%
|
| 3 | some | 481 |
13.4%
|
| 4 | a lot | 2184 |
60.7%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |