| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | none | 1808 |
51%
|
| 2 | a little | 240 |
6.8%
|
| 3 | some | 219 |
6.2%
|
| 4 | a lot | 1277 |
36%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |