| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | not a problem | 1264 |
35.1%
|
| 2 | minor problem | 1949 |
54.1%
|
| 3 | serious problem | 390 |
10.8%
|
| 6 | logically not applicable | 0 | |
| 9 | omitted | 0 |