| Value | Category | Cases | |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | never | 1582 |
43.1%
|
| 2 | rarely | 1771 |
48.2%
|
| 3 | monthly | 156 |
4.2%
|
| 4 | weekly | 80 |
2.2%
|
| 5 | daily | 84 |
2.3%
|
| 9 | omitted | 0 |